League Table

League Table

PosClub
1A.D. ARGANDA C.F. “B”
2A.D. ARGANDA C.F. B
3A.D. CHORRILLO DIST. VIII
4A.D. CHORRILLO DIST. VIII “A”
5A.D. CHORRILLO DISTRITO VIII “B”
6A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA “A”
7A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA “B”
8A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA “C”
9A.D. HENARES D.IV “A”
10A.D. HENARES D.IV “B”
11A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJON
12A.D. LA PLATA/TR82
13A.D. NAYA “A”
14A.D. NAYA “B”
15A.D. NAYA “C”
16A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN
17A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN “A”
18A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN “B”
19A.D. SPORTING SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES “A”
20A.D. TORREJON C.F. “A”
21A.D. TORREJON C.F. “B”
22A.D. VILLA ROSA “B”
23A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F.
24ACADEMIA NAF SAN GABRIEL
25AD Chorrillo DVIII
26AD Nuevo Baztan B
27AD Villarosa
28ALGETE C.F.
29ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 “B”
30ATLETICO LA GARENA “A”
31ATLETICO MADRILEnO C.F. “B”
32ATLETICO MADRILEnO C.F. “C”
33Algete CF
34Asociacion Deportiva Remar
35Atletico Alcala
36Atletico La Garena
37BOCA JUNIORS
38C.D. ALGETEnO
39C.D. AVANCE “B”
40C.D. AVANCE “C”
41C.D. COSLADA “A”
42C.D. ESC. FUTBOL MEJORADA
43C.D. MECO
44C.D. MUNICIPAL AJALVIR “A”
45C.D. ORUSCO
46C.D. PARACUELLOS “A”
47C.D. RAYO VELILLA
48C.D. ROJIBLANCOS DE TORREJON DE ARDOZ “A”
49C.D. SAN FERNANDO “B”
50C.D. SAN ROQUE E.F.F. “A”
51C.D. SPORTING ARDOZ
52C.D. VALDEAVERO
53C.D.E. RAYO ALAMEDA
54C.D.SERRACINES
55C.F. ALALPARDO “A”
56C.F. RAYO ENSANCHE
57C.F. RAYO ENSANCHE “A”
58C.F. SANTORCAZ
59C.F. TORREJON DE ARDOZ CFT “A”
60C.F. VALDEOLMOS
61C.F.D. FUTURO SAN FRANCISCO
62CAMARMA C.F.
63CAMARMA C.F. “A”
64CD Algeteño
65CD Serracines
66CD Valdeavero
67CF Valdeolmos
68CFD Futuro San Francisco
69CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID “D”
70CLUB ATLETICO TORRES
71CLUB CIUDAD HENARES
72CLUB CIUDAD HENARES “A”
73Defensa
74Descansa
75E.D.M. SAN BLAS “A”
76E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID “B”
77E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID B
78EMF C.D. COBEnA “A”
79ESC.DEP. FUTBOL DE TORRES
80ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION “A”
81ESCUELA MUN. DEPORTES DAGANZO “A”
82ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO “B”
83
84HARO F.C.
85Haro FC
86PEnA TORREJONENSE SAN ISIDRO
87R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. “A”
88R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. “C”
89R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. “D”
90RACING C.F. VERACRUZ “B”
91RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. “C”
92RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID “B”
93REAL MADRID C.F. “A”
94RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB
95Racing CF Veracruz B
96S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR
97S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR “A”
98S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR “B”
99S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR B
100Sporting Alcala
101TORREPISTA C.F.
102Torrespista CF
103U.D. PARQUE GRANADA “A”
104U.D. PARQUE GRANADA “C”
105UNION DEPORTIVA LA POVEDA
106Union Deportiva Camarma
107VALDILECHA SPORT
108VILLALBILLA C.F.
109VILLALBILLA C.F. “A”