Ligas
CUP 22 ALEVIN A, CUP 22 CADETE A, CUP 22 JUVENIL C, Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21, Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22, Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
Temporadas
2020-2021, 2021-2022
Inicio

Encuentros

2 - 0
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs Atletico Alcala A

00:00
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Complutense Recinto Ferial

A.D. Complutense C vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

00:00
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs C.F. Fuente el Saz B

09:00
CUP 22 ALEVIN A
2021-2022
Campo de Futbol Espartales Sur

Alevín A vs Cobeña A

10:20
CUP 22 ALEVIN A
2021-2022
Campo de Futbol Espartales Sur

Cobeña A vs Barrio del Pilar

11:00
CUP 22 JUVENIL C
2021-2022
Campo de Futbol Espartales Sur

Cobeña A vs Juvenil C

14:00
CUP 22 JUVENIL C
2021-2022
Campo de Futbol Espartales Sur

Complu vs Cobeña A

09:00
CUP 22 CADETE A
2021-2022
Campo de Futbol Espartales Sur

Cobeña A vs Cadete A

12:20
CUP 22 CADETE A
2021-2022
Campo de Futbol Espartales Sur

Henares vs Cobeña A

Resultados

2 - 0
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Santiago del Pino San Fernando

C.D. San Fernando C vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

0 - 0
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs C.D. Avance B

3 - 2
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Las Veredillas Torrejon

A.D. Torrejon C.F. D vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

1 - 3
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs A.D. Naya A

4 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs Deportivo Ardoz A

2 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Fco. Javier López - Daganzo

Escuela Mun. Deportes Daganzo A vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

3 - 3
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs A.D. Sporting San Fernando de Henares

2 - 4
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs SAD ESPARTALES SUR Jv A

1 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. Villalbilla

Villalbilla C.F. vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

1 - 2
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Meco

C.D. Meco vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

5 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs Rivas F.C. C

2 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Barrio del Puerto Coslada

C.D. Samper A vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

1 - 3
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Fuente el Saz

C.F. Fuente el Saz B vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

2 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs A.D. Complutense C

0 - 2
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
El Juncal

Atletico Alcala A vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

0 - 3
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs C.D. San Fernando C

1 - 2
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Avance La Dehesa

C.D. Avance B vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

0 - 0
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs A.D. Torrejon C.F. D

2 - 0
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Naya Isidro Cediel

A.D. Naya A vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

3 - 2
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Samaranch Las Olas Torrejon

Deportivo Ardoz A vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

0 - 0
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs Escuela Mun. Deportes Daganzo A

2 - 6
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Santiago del Pino San Fernando

A.D. Sporting San Fernando de Henares vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

2 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Campo de Futbol Espartales Sur

SAD ESPARTALES SUR Jv A vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

2 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs Villalbilla C.F.

6 - 2
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs C.D. Meco

0 - 2
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Santa Anta (Rivas)

Rivas F.C. C vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

3 - 0
Primera Juvenil Grupo 4 21/22
2021-2022
Pvo. La Dehesa (Cobeña)

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs C.D. Samper A

1 - 3
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

EMF Cobeña A vs Fundacion RSD Alcala

3 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021
Fco. Javier López - Daganzo

EMD Daganzo vs Cobeña

2 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs A.D.A. Toledo Olivos C.F. A

7 - 2
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs C.F. Rayo Ensanche A

1 - 2
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021
Mejorada Nuevo Estadio

Toledo Olivos vs Nuevo Baztan

6 - 0
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

SAD ESPARTALES SUR Cd A vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

3 - 4
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs C.D.B. Paracuellos Antamira A

0 - 3
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs Rivas Futbol Club C

5 - 1
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

C.D. Samper A vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

2 - 2
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs SAD ESPARTALES SUR Jv A

1 - 4
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs Union Deportiva La Poveda B

1 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

AD Complutense C vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

0 - 7
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs Club Atletico de Madrid E

1 - 0
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs C.D. Meco

2 - 0
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

C.D. Avance B vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

1 - 3
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

A.D. Henares D.IV A vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

4 - 2
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs U.D. Parque Granada A

1 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

C.D.B. Paracuellos Antamira B vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

2 - 2
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

C.F. Alalpardo vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

4 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs A.D. La Plata TR82

0 - 2
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

Escuela de Futbol Arganda A vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

4 - 1
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

C.D. Avance B vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

0 - 2
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs AD Complutense C

2 - 2
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs Deportivo Ardoz

2 - 3
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs Esc. Mun. Futbol Villarejo

1 - 0
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

C.D. Mejoreño A vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

4 - 1
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

A.D. Torrejon C.F. C vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

1 - 0
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs A.D. Naya B

0 - 3
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

EMF C.D. Cobeña A vs C.D. Coslada B

3 - 1
Primera Cadete Grupo 4 20/21
2020-2021

A.D. Arganda C.F. A vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

1 - 0
Primera Juvenil Grupo 5 20/21
2020-2021
Las Veredillas Torrejon

A.D. Torrejon C.F. D vs EMF C.D. Cobeña A

Abrir chat...
1
Necesitas ayuda???
Hola.
En que podemos ayudarte???